Error: Could not connect to API.SOAP-ERROR: Parsing WSDL: Couldn't find in 'http://epaper3.1000grad.com/html/api/v2/channels-wsdl/'Fehler beim ConnectSOAP-ERROR: Parsing WSDL: Couldn't find in 'http://epaper3.1000grad.com/html/api/v2/epaper-wsdl/'Error: Could not connect to API.SOAP-ERROR: Parsing WSDL: Couldn't find in 'http://epaper3.1000grad.com/html/api/v2/channels-wsdl/'Fehler beim ConnectSOAP-ERROR: Parsing WSDL: Couldn't find in 'http://epaper3.1000grad.com/html/api/v2/epaper-wsdl/' Rozlosování a výsledky » HC Pardubice 2004

Rozlosování a výsledky

1. polovina – turnaje v minihokeji
1. turnaj – 13. 10.   2013 neděle
6001 HC Hlinsko HC Poj. Pardubice 1
6002 HC Poj. Pardubice 1 HC Poj. Pardubice 2
6003 HC Hlinsko HC Poj. Pardubice 2
6004 HC Chrudim HC Litomyšl
6005 HC Litomyšl HC Spartak Choceň
6006 HC Chrudim HC Spartak Choceň
6007 TJ Loko Česká Třebová TJ Lanškroun
6008 TJ Lanškroun HC Sl. Mor. Třebová
6009 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Sl. Mor. Třebová
2. turnaj – 20. 10.   2013 neděle
6010 HC Poj. Pardubice 2 HC Chrudim
6011 HC Chrudim HC Hlinsko
6012 HC Poj. Pardubice 2 HC Hlinsko
6013 TJ Lanškroun HC Litomyšl
6014 HC Litomyšl HC Poj. Pardubice 1
6015 TJ Lanškroun HC Poj. Pardubice 1
6016 HC Sl. Mor. Třebová TJ Loko Česká Třebová
6017 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Spartak Choceň
6018 HC Sl. Mor. Třebová HC Spartak Choceň
3. turnaj – 27. 10.   2013 neděle
6019 HC Spartak Choceň HC Chrudim
6020 HC Chrudim HC Hlinsko
6021 HC Spartak Choceň HC Hlinsko
6022 HC Poj. Pardubice 1 TJ Loko Česká Třebová
6023 TJ Loko Česká Třebová TJ Lanškroun
6024 HC Poj. Pardubice 1 TJ Lanškroun
6025 HC Litomyšl HC Sl. Mor. Třebová
6026 HC Sl. Mor. Třebová HC Poj. Pardubice 2
6027 HC Litomyšl HC Poj. Pardubice 2
4. turnaj – 3. 11.   2013 neděle
6028 HC Poj. Pardubice 1 HC Hlinsko
6029 HC Hlinsko HC Poj. Pardubice 2
6030 HC Poj. Pardubice 1 HC Poj. Pardubice 2
6031 HC Litomyšl HC Chrudim
6032 HC Chrudim HC Spartak Choceň
6033 HC Litomyšl HC Spartak Choceň
6034 HC Sl. Mor. Třebová TJ Lanškroun
6035 TJ Lanškroun TJ Loko Česká Třebová
6036 HC Sl. Mor. Třebová TJ Loko Česká Třebová
5. turnaj – 10. 11.   2013 neděle
6037 HC Chrudim HC Poj. Pardubice 2
6038 HC Poj. Pardubice 2 HC Hlinsko
6039 HC Chrudim HC Hlinsko
6040 HC Poj. Pardubice 1 HC Litomyšl
6041 HC Litomyšl TJ Lanškroun
6042 HC Poj. Pardubice 1 TJ Lanškroun
6043 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Spartak Choceň
6044 HC Spartak Choceň HC Sl. Mor. Třebová
6045 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Sl. Mor. Třebová
6. turnaj – 24. 11.   2013 neděle
6046 HC Hlinsko HC Spartak Choceň
6047 HC Spartak Choceň HC Chrudim
6048 HC Hlinsko HC Chrudim
6049 TJ Lanškroun TJ Loko Česká Třebová
6050 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Poj. Pardubice 1
6051 TJ Lanškroun HC Poj. Pardubice 1
6052 HC Poj. Pardubice 2 HC Litomyšl
6053 HC Litomyšl HC Sl. Mor. Třebová
6054 HC Poj. Pardubice 2 HC Sl. Mor. Třebová
7. turnaj – 1. 12.   2013 neděle
6055 HC Poj. Pardubice 2 HC Poj. Pardubice 1
6056 HC Poj. Pardubice 1 HC Hlinsko
6057 HC Poj. Pardubice 2 HC Hlinsko
6058 HC Spartak Choceň HC Litomyšl
6059 HC Litomyšl HC Chrudim
6060 HC Spartak Choceň HC Chrudim
6061 TJ Lanškroun TJ Loko Česká Třebová
6062 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Sl. Mor. Třebová
6063 TJ Lanškroun HC Sl. Mor. Třebová
8. turnaj – 15. 12.   2013 neděle
6064 HC Hlinsko HC Chrudim
6065 HC Chrudim HC Poj. Pardubice 2
6066 HC Hlinsko HC Poj. Pardubice 2
6067 HC Litomyšl TJ Lanškroun
6068 TJ Lanškroun HC Poj. Pardubice 1
6069 HC Litomyšl HC Poj. Pardubice 1
6070 HC Spartak Choceň TJ Loko Česká Třebová
6071 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Sl. Mor. Třebová
6072 HC Spartak Choceň HC Sl. Mor. Třebová
9. turnaj – 22. 12.   2013 neděle
6073 HC Chrudim HC Spartak Choceň
6074 HC Spartak Choceň HC Hlinsko
6075 HC Chrudim HC Hlinsko
6076 TJ Loko Česká Třebová TJ Lanškroun
6077 TJ Lanškroun HC Poj. Pardubice 1
6078 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Poj. Pardubice 1
6079 HC Sl. Mor. Třebová HC Litomyšl
6080 HC Litomyšl HC Poj. Pardubice 2
6081 HC Sl. Mor. Třebová HC Poj. Pardubice 2
2. polovina – velký hokej
1. kolo – 05. 01.   2014 neděle
6082 HC Spartak Choceň HC ČSOB Poj. Pardubice 2
6083 HC Litomyšl TJ Lanškroun
6084 HC Chrudim TJ Loko Česká Třebová
6085 HC Sl. Mor. Třebová HC ČSOB Poj. Pardubice 1
2. kolo – 12. 01.   2014 neděle
6086 HC ČSOB Poj. Pardubice 2 HC ČSOB Poj. Pardubice 1
6087 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Sl. Mor. Třebová
6088 HC Hlinsko HC Chrudim
6089 HC Spartak Choceň HC Litomyšl
3. kolo – 19. 01.   2014 neděle
6090 HC Litomyšl HC ČSOB Poj. Pardubice 2
6091 HC Chrudim TJ Lanškroun
6092 HC Sl. Mor. Třebová HC Hlinsko
6093 HC ČSOB Poj. Pardubice 1 TJ Loko Česká Třebová
4. kolo – 26. 01.   2014 neděle
6094 HC ČSOB Poj. Pardubice 2 TJ Loko Česká Třebová
6095 HC Hlinsko HC ČSOB Poj. Pardubice 1
6096 TJ Lanškroun HC Sl. Mor. Třebová
6097 HC Spartak Choceň HC Chrudim
5. kolo – 02. 02.   2014 neděle
6098 HC Chrudim HC Litomyšl
6099 HC Sl. Mor. Třebová HC Spartak Choceň
6100 HC ČSOB Poj. Pardubice 1 TJ Lanškroun
6101 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Hlinsko
6. kolo – 9. 02.   2014 neděle
6102 HC ČSOB Poj. Pardubice 2 HC Hlinsko
6103 TJ Lanškroun TJ Loko Česká Třebová
6104 HC Spartak Choceň HC ČSOB Poj. Pardubice 1
6105 HC Litomyšl HC Sl. Mor. Třebová
7. kolo – 23. 02.   2014 neděle
6106 HC Chrudim HC ČSOB Poj. Pardubice 2
6107 HC ČSOB Poj. Pardubice 1 HC Litomyšl
6108 TJ Loko Česká Třebová HC Spartak Choceň
6109 HC Hlinsko TJ Lanškroun
8. kolo – 02. 03.   2014 neděle
6110 HC ČSOB Poj. Pardubice 2 TJ Lanškroun
6111 HC Spartak Choceň HC Hlinsko
6112 HC Litomyšl TJ Loko Česká Třebová
6113 HC Chrudim HC Sl. Mor. Třebová
9. kolo – 09. 03.   2014 neděle
6114 HC Sl. Mor. Třebová HC ČSOB Poj. Pardubice 2
6115 HC ČSOB Poj. Pardubice 1 HC Chrudim
6116 HC Hlinsko HC Litomyšl
6117 TJ Lanškroun HC Spartak Choceň